Alle Auftritte am 31. Dezember 2019

Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 20:00
Angelika Niedetzky
PATHOS
Silvester Gala
Casino Linz
Rainerstraße 2-4
4020 Linz
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 18:00
Clemens Maria Schreiner
Das Beste vom Guten
Kabarett Niedermair
Lenaugasse 1A
1080 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 21:00
Clemens Maria Schreiner
Das Beste vom Guten
Kabarett Niedermair
Lenaugasse 1A
1080 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 18:00
Comedy Hirten
Jahresrückblick 2019
Danubium
Brüdergasse 1-3
3430 Tulln
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 19:00
Edi Jäger
Wenn Frauen fragen
Kulturfabrik Kufstein
Feldgasse 12
6330 Kufstein
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 22:45
Gerold Rudle
Na Prost!
Theater Akzent
Theresianumgasse 18
1040 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 18:00
Gery Seidl
Hochtief
Orpheum Wien
Steigenteschgasse 94b
1220 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 22:30
Gery Seidl
Hochtief
Orpheum Wien
Steigenteschgasse 94b
1220 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 21:30
Heilbutt & Rosen
Wer will mich?
Danubium
Brüdergasse 1-3
3430 Tulln
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 20:00
Jimmy Schlager & Pepi Hopf
Silvester Kabarett
Stadtsaal Mistelbach
Franz Josef Straße 43
2130 Mistelbach
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 20:00
Joesi Prokopetz
Silvester Spezial
Gloria Theater
Prager Straße 9
1210 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 17:00
Joesi Prokopetz
Silvester Spezial
Gloria Theater
Prager Straße 9
1210 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 18:30
Kernölamazonen
Best of
Silvester Gala
Bettfedernfabrik Eventzentrum
Kulturstraße 1
2522 Oberwaltersdorf
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 22:00
Klaus Eckel
Ich werde das Gefühl nicht los
Casino Baden
Kaiser-Franz-Ring 1
2500 Baden
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 19:30
Klaus Eckel
Ich werde das Gefühl nicht los
Casino Baden
Kaiser-Franz-Ring 1
2500 Baden
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 21:00
Lisa Eckhart
Die Vorteile des Lasters
Orpheum Graz
Orpheumgasse 8
8020 Graz
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 18:00
Lisa Eckhart
Die Vorteile des Lasters
Orpheum Graz
Orpheumgasse 8
8020 Graz
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 18:30
Ludwig Müller
Witz ins Dunkel
Theater am Alsergrund
Löblichgasse 5-7
1090 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 21:00
Ludwig Müller
Witz ins Dunkel
Theater am Alsergrund
Löblichgasse 5-7
1090 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 21:00
Martin Kosch
Best of
Orpheum Graz
Orpheumgasse 8
8020 Graz
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 18:00
maschek
Das war 2019
Gartenbaukino
Parkring 12
1010 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 21:00
maschek
Das war 2019
Gartenbaukino
Parkring 12
1010 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 20:00
Michael Niavarani & Viktor Gernot
Silvester Special - Best of
Globe (Marx-Halle)
Karl Farkas Gasse 19
1030 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 16:00
Michael Niavarani & Viktor Gernot
Silvester Special - Best of
Globe (Marx-Halle)
Karl Farkas Gasse 19
1030 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 21:00
Mike Supancic
Auslese
Casino Graz
Landhausgasse 10
8010 Graz
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 18:00
Mike Supancic
Auslese
Casino Graz
Landhausgasse 10
8010 Graz
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 19:30
Paul Pizzera & Otto Jaus
Wer nicht fühlen will, muss hören
Helmut List Halle
Waagner-Biro Straße 98a
8020 Graz
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 19:00
Rudi Schöller
Vormärz spricht
Refugium Hochstrass
Hochstrass 7
3073 Stössing
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 21:00
Science Busters
Silvester Edition 2019
Schauspielhaus Wien
Porzellangasse
1090 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 18:00
Science Busters
Silvester Edition 2019
Schauspielhaus Wien
Porzellangasse
1090 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 15:00
Science Busters
Silvester Edition 2019
Schauspielhaus Wien
Porzellangasse
1090 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 21:00
Stefan Haider
Freifach: Herzensbildung
Silvester Special
Casa Nova
Dorotheergasse 6-8/2. UG
1010 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 17:00
Stefan Haider
Freifach: Herzensbildung
Silvester Special
Casa Nova
Dorotheergasse 6-8/2. UG
1010 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 21:00
Thomas Maurer & Robert Palfrader & Florian Scheuba
Wir Staatskünstler
Rabenhof Theater
Rabengasse 3
1030 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 18:00
Thomas Maurer & Robert Palfrader & Florian Scheuba
Wir Staatskünstler
Rabenhof Theater
Rabengasse 3
1030 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 17:00
Thomas Stipsits
Stinatzer Delikatessen
Stadtsaal Wien
Mariahilfer Straße 81
1060 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 13:00
Thomas Stipsits
Stinatzer Delikatessen
Stadtsaal Wien
Mariahilfer Straße 81
1060 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 21:00
Thomas Stipsits
Stinatzer Delikatessen
Stadtsaal Wien
Mariahilfer Straße 81
1060 Wien
TICKETS
Di, 31.12.2019
Beginn: 20:00
Tricky Niki
Best of
Babenbergerhalle
Rathausplatz 25
3400 Klosterneuburg
TICKETS
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11