Alle Auftritte am 17. November 2018

Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Barbara Balldini
Balldini's Night - Best of
FORUM Rum
Rathausplatz 3
6063 Rum bei Innsbruck
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Bodo Wartke
Antigone
Orpheum Graz
Orpheumgasse 8
8020 Graz
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Chris Lohner
Anekdoten aus meinem Leben
Bühne im Hof
Julius Raab Promenade 37
3100 St.Pölten
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Christof Spörk
Am Ende des Tages
Gemeindezentrum Hofkirchen
Dorfplatz 1
4492 Hofkirchen im Traunkreis
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Christoph & Lollo
Mitten ins Hirn
Millers Studio
Seefeldstraße 225 (im Innenhof)
8008 Zürich
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Christoph Fritz
Das jüngste Gesicht
Kunsthaus Nexus
Am Postplatz 1
5760 Saalfelden
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Edi Jäger
Pubertät
Treibhaus
Angerzellgasse 8
6020 Innsbruck
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Fredi Jirkal
Best Of Fredi Jirkal
Gasthaus Ehebruster
Hainstetten 8
3322 Viehdorf
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 19:30
Gankino Circus
Die Letzten ihrer Art
Kabarett Niedermair
Lenaugasse 1A
1080 Wien
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Gernot Kulis
Herkulis
Universität Klagenfurt
Universitätsstraße 65-67
9020 Klagenfurt
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Gunkl & Gerhard Walter
Herz & Hirn II
Bühne Mayer
Kaiserin Elisabethstraße 22
2340 Mödling
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Isabella Woldrich
Hormongesteuert
Gemeindezentrum Bad Erlach
Fabriksgasse 1
2822 Bad Erlach
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 19:30
Kaufmann - Herberstein
Alles wird gut
Gruam
Wagramerstraße 109
1220 Wien
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Kernölamazonen
Was wäre wenn
Orpheum Wien
Steigenteschgasse 94b
1220 Wien
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Kuhn & Hufnagl
Paaradox
Weinwerk Burgenland
Obere Hauptstraße 31
7100 Neusiedl am See
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Mike Supancic
Auslese
Festsaal Böheimkirchen
Neustiftgasse 1
3071 Böheimkirchen
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 19:00
Monica Weinzettl & Gerold Rudle
Dramaqueen & Couch Potato
Festhalle Stallhof

8510 Stallhof/Stainz
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Nadja Maleh
Hoppala
Hin & Wider, Kleinkunstbühne im Theatercafé
Mandellstrasse 11
8010 Graz
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Otto Schenk
Neues Allerbestes
Stadtsaal Krems
Edmund Hofbauer-Straße 19
3500 Krems
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Pepi Hopf
Gemmas an
Kulisse
Rosensteingasse 39
1170 Wien
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Petutschnig Hons
Der Teufel fährt Lada
Kreischberghalle
St. Georgen ob Murau 45
8861 St. Georgen ob Murau
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 19:00
Polly Adler & Andrea Händler & Maria Happel & Petra Morzé
Amourhatscher
Mehrzweckhalle Breitenfurt
Schulgasse 1
2384 Breitenfurt
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:15
Radeschnig
Doppelklick
Spielraum
Hauptstraße 47
4673 Gaspoltshofen
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 19:30
Robert Blöchl
Gute Gesellschaft
Tschocherl
Wurmsergasse 42
1150 Wien
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 19:00
Stefan Haider
Freifach: Herzensbildung
Freizeithalle
Langau 85
2091 Langau
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Stermann & Grissemann
Gags, Gags, Gags
Bräuhaus
Bräuhausstraße 2
4070 Eferding
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Thomas Maurer
Zukunft
Stadtsaal Wien
Mariahilfer Straße 81
1060 Wien
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 19:30
Thomas Stipsits
Stinatzer Delikatessen
Danubium
Brüdergasse 1-3
3430 Tulln
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 19:30
Tricky Niki
Hypochondria
Casino Baden
Kaiser-Franz-Ring 1
2500 Baden
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Verena Scheitz & Thomas Schreiweis
Iss was G'Scheitz
Landesmusikschule Hartkirchen
Aschacher Straße 3
4081 Hartkirchen
TICKETS
Sa, 17.11.2018
Beginn: 19:30
Walter Kammerhofer
Geh schleich di
Yspertal
Hauptstraße 9
3683 3683 Yspertal
TICKETS
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14