Alle Auftritte am 20. April 2018

Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 19:30
Alex Kristan
Lebhaft
Steinhalle
Hauptstraße 6
8502 Lannach
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Alfred Dorfer
und...
Republic
Anton Neumayr-Platz 2
5020 Salzburg
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Angelika Niedetzky
Gegenschuss
Spinnerei
Graumannplatz 1
4050 Traun
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Blözinger
ERiCH
Jakobmayer
Unterer Marktplatz 34
84405 Dorfen
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 19:30
Clemens Maria Schreiner
Immer Ich
Grabherhaus
Übersbachgasse 12
8280 Fürstenfeld
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Comedy Hirten
Alles perfekt!
VZ Kaiserwinkl
Postweg 6
6345 Kössen
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Flo und Wisch
Waschmänner
Bettfedernfabrik Eventzentrum
Kulturstraße 1
2522 Oberwaltersdorf
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Fredi Jirkal
Der Heimwerkerprofi
Stand Up Club
Enzersdorferstraße 22
2401 Fischamend
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 19:30
Gerald Fleischhacker
Ich bin ja nicht deppert!
Tschocherl
Wurmsergasse 42
1150 Wien
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Gernot Haas
!!! ZUSATZ:VORSTELLUNGEN !!!
Central Linz
Landstraße 36
4020 Linz
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Gery Seidl
Sonntagskinder
Stadtsaal Wien
Mariahilfer Straße 81
1060 Wien
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:30
Gunkl
Zwischen Ist und Soll - Menschsein halt
Dekadenz
Ober Schutzengelgasse 3a
39042 Brixen
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 19:30
Heilbutt & Rosen
Che GueVavra
Casa Nova
Dorotheergasse 6-8/2. UG
1010 Wien
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 19:00
Herbert Steinböck
Best Of Herbert Steinböck
Rathaussaal Grimmenstein

2840 Grimmenstein
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Jess Jochimsen
Heute wegen Gestern geschlossen
Kabarett Direkt - Ö1 Liveübertragung
Kabarett Niedermair
Lenaugasse 1A
1080 Wien
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Klaus Eckel
Zuerst die gute Nachricht
Cselley Mühle
Sachsenweg 63
7064 Oslip
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Lisa Eckhart
Die Vorteile des Lasters
Akku
Färbergasse 5
4400 Steyr
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Luis aus Südtirol
Best Of(f)
Kürnberghalle
Limesstrasse 8-10
4060 Leonding
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 19:30
Magdalena Leeb
überLEEBen
Theater am Alsergrund
Löblichgasse 5-7
1090 Wien
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Markus Hauptmann
Highlights aus der Schule
Trofana Tyrol - Wirtshaus und Erlebnisdorf
An der Au 1
6493 Mils bei Imst
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 19:30
Monica Weinzettl & Gerold Rudle
Dramaqueen & Couch Potato
Casino Baden
Kaiser-Franz-Ring 1
2500 Baden
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018 Nadja Maleh
Best-Of Kabarett
Lach- und Schießgesellschaft
Ursulastraße 9
80802 München
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Paul Pizzera & Otto Jaus
unerhört solide
Orpheum Graz
Orpheumgasse 8
8020 Graz
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 19:30
Polly Adler & Andrea Händler & Maria Happel & Petra Morzé
Amourhatscher
Danubium
Brüdergasse 1-3
3430 Tulln
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Roland Düringer
Der Kanzler
Musikhauptschule Oberwölz
Vorstadt 70
8832 Oberwölz Stadt
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:30
Stermann & Grissemann
Gags, Gags, Gags
Waltherhaus
Schlermstraße 1
39100 Bozen
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Tricky Niki
Hypochondria
Orpheum Wien
Steigenteschgasse 94b
1220 Wien
TICKETS
Fr, 20.04.2018
Beginn: 20:00
Werner Brix
Zuckerl
Kulturkeller Heilbronn
Gartenstraße 64
74072 Heilbronn
TICKETS
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So