Bühnen in Wien

7*stern
Siebensterngasse 31
1070 Wien
AERA
Gonzagagasse 11
1010 Wien
Akademietheater
Lisztstraße 1
1030 Wien
ARCOTEL Wimberger
Neubaugürtel 34-36
1070 Wien
Arkadenhof im Wiener Rathaus
Rathausplatz 1
1010 Wien
Ateliertheater
Burggasse 71
1070 Wien
Audimax Wien
Universitätsring 1
1010 Wien
Bamkraxler
Kahlenberger Straße 17
1190 Wien
Bar Wien
Biberstraße 8
1010 Wien
BnB Bier und Brot
Frauenstiftgasse 4
1210 Wien
Brennessel
Auerspergstraße 19
1080 Wien
Brigittenauer Stadl
Griegstraße 1-3
1200 Wien
Buchkontor
Kriemhildplatz 1
1150 Wien
Burgtheater Wien
Dr. Karl Lueger Ring 2
1010 Wien
Buschenschank Hengl-Haselbrunner
Iglaseegasse 10
1190 Wien
Bücherei Penzing
Hütteldorfer Straße 130d
1140 Wien
Bühne Donaupark
Arbeiterstrandbadstr. 12
1220 Wien
Café Bar Dezentral
Ilgplatz 5
1020 Wien
Café Benno
Alser Straße 67
1080 Wien
Café Korb
Brandstätte 9
1010 Wien
Café Prückel
Stubenring 24
1010 Wien
Café Schopenhauer
Staudgasse 1
1180 Wien
Café Segafredo
Graben 29
1010 Wien
Casa Nova
Dorotheergasse 6-8/2. UG
1010 Wien
Chelsea
Lerchenfeldergürtel, U-Bahnbögen 29-32
1080 Wien
Clubcafé der SPÖ Liesing
Walter Jurmann-Gasse 4
1230 Wien
College Aderklaa
Aderklaaer Straße 2
1210 Wien
Cuadro
Margaretenstraße 77
1050 Wien
Dezentral Cafe Bar
Ilgplatz 5
1020 Wien
Dialog im Dunkeln WIEN
Freyung 6
1010 Wien
Die Greisslerei
Laudongasse 46
1080 Wien
Donauinselfest, Ö1-Bühne
Donauinsel
1220 Wien
Eden Bar
Liliengasse 2
1010 Wien
ega - Frauen im Zentrum
Windmühlgasse 26
1060 Wien
Essenz
Brückengasse 4
1060 Wien
Ferdinand Kral Saal
Hufelandgasse 2
1120 Wien
Festsaal Ruckergasse
Ruckergasse 40
1220 Wien
Fluc Cafe
Praterstern 5
1020 Wien
Frauenprojekt [ro*sa] Donaustadt
Anton Sattler-Gasse 100
1220 Wien
Gartenbaukino
Parkring 12
1010 Wien
Gasometer
Guglgasse 8
1030 Wien
Globe (Marx-Halle)
Karl Farkas Gasse 19
1030 Wien
Gloria Theater
Prager Straße 9
1210 Wien
Goethe-Gymnasium
Astgasse 3
1140 Wien
Großes Schutzhaus Rosental
Heschweg 320
1140 Wien
Gruam
Wagramerstraße 109
1220 Wien
Gschamster Diener
Stumpergasse 19
1060 Wien
Haus der Begegnung Rudolfsheim
Schwendergasse 41
1150 Wien
Heinrich
Thaliastraße 12
1160 Wien
Hernalser Festival
Kalvarienberggasse 28a
1170 Wien
Heureka
Skodagasse 17/1
1080 Wien
Heurigen Weindorfer
Maurer Lange Gasse 37
1230 Wien
Heuriger Maly
Sandgasse 8
1190 Wien
Hummelnest in den Bakalofts
Dittersdorfergasse 8
1170 Wien
Interkulttheater
Fillgradergasse 16
1060 Wien
Irrlicht
Ullmannstraße 51
1150 Wien
Jägerwirt
Mauerbachstraße 47
1140 Wien
Kabarett Niedermair
Lenaugasse 1A
1080 Wien
Kabarett Simpl
Wollzeile 36
1010 Wien
Kaffeehäferl
Rauscherstraße 6
1200 Wien
Kammersaal der VHS 21
Angererstraße 14
1210 Wien
Kasino am Schwarzenbergplatz
Am Schwarzenbergplatz 1
1010 Wien
Kattus Keller
Billrothstraße 51
1190 Wien
Komödie am Kai
Franz Josefs-Kai 29
1010 Wien
Konzerthaus Wien
Lothringer Straße 20
1030 Wien
Kulisse
Rosensteingasse 39
1170 Wien
Kult-Ur-Verein Tschocherl
Wurmsergasse 42
1150 Wien
Kulturschmankerl
Simmeringer Hauptstraße 152
1110 Wien
Local
Heiligenstädter Straße 31
1190 Wien
Lustspielhaus Wien
Am Hof
1010 Wien
Media Quarter Marx
Maria Jacobi-Gasse 2
1030 Wien
Meierei im Prater
Hauptallee 3
1020 Wien
Metropol
Hernalser Hauptstraße 55
1170 Wien
Metropoldi
Hernalser Hauptstraße 55
1170 Wien
Mikes Werkstatt
Rasumofskygasse, Ecke Siegelgasse
1030 Wien
monami
Thobaldgasse 9/1a
1060 Wien
MS Admiral Tegetthoff
Reichsbrücke, Handelskai 265
1020 Wien
Neue Mittelschule Aderklaa
Aderklaaer Straße 2
1210 Wien
Orpheum Wien
Steigenteschgasse 94b
1220 Wien
Ottakringer Brauerei
Ottakringer Platz 1
1160 Wien
Otto Maurer Zentrum
Währingerstraße 2-4
1090 Wien
Pawlatschen
Hernalser Hauptstraße 55
1170 Wien
Pfarre Alt-Simmering
Bleriotgasse 50
1110 Wien
Pfarre Auferstehung Christi
Siebenbrunnenfeldgasse 24
1050 Wien
Pfarrkeller Kahlenbergdorf
Zwillinggasse 2
1190 Wien
Prateralm
Prater 71b
1020 Wien
PSV Beisl
Dampfschiffhafen 2
1220 Wien
Puerto
Rudolfsplatz 2
1010 Wien
Rabenhof Theater
Rabengasse 3
1030 Wien
Radiokulturhaus
Argentinierstraße 30a
1040 Wien
Rampenlicht Theater
Mitterberggasse 15
1180 Wien
Rathaus Wien
Liechtenfelsgasse 2
1010 Wien
Ringturm
Schottenring 30
1010 Wien
Rote Bar im Volkstheater
Neustiftgasse 1 (Eingang Burggasse)
1070 Wien
Rothneusiedlerhof
Himberger Straße 53
1100 Wien
Saal der Bezirksvorstehung
Schönbrunner Straße 259
1120 Wien
Saal der Bezirksvorstehung Landstraße
Karl Borromäusplatz 3
1030 Wien
Saal der BV Meidling
Schönbrunner Straße 259
1120 Wien
Sargfabrik
Goldschlagstraße 169
1140 Wien
Schikaneder Kino
Margaretenstraße 24
1040 Wien
Schloss Neugebäude
Otmar-Brix-Gasse 1
1110 Wien
Schmähstadl
Hamburgerstraße 14
1050 Wien
Schottenstift
Freyung 6
1010 Wien
Schuberttheater
Währinger Straße 46
1090 Wien
Schutzhaus am Ameisbach
Braillegasse 1-3
1140 Wien
Schutzhaus am Neugebäude
Simmeringer Hauptstraße 289
1110 Wien
Schutzhaus Großjedlersdorf
Brünner Straße 100
1210 Wien
Schutzhaus Zukunft
Verl. Guntherstraße
1150 Wien
Schwarzberg
Schwarzenbergerplatz 10/1
1040 Wien
SiMM City - Festsaal Simmering
Simmeringer Hauptstraße 96A
1110 Wien
Simmeringer Bier- und Kulturschmankerl
Simmeringer Hauptstraße 152
1110 Wien
SMZ Ost
Langobardenstraße 122
1220 Wien
Spektakel
Hamburger Straße 14
1050 Wien
SPÖ Brigittenau, Sektion 13
Kainachgasse 21-37
1210 Wien
SPÖ Kinzerplatz
Kinzerplatz 10-11
1210 Wien
SPÖ Meidling
Ruckergasse 40
1120 Wien
Stadlauer Vorstadtbeisl Selitsch
Gemeindebaugasse 14
1220 Wien
Stadtfest Wien
Heldenplatz
1010 Wien
Stadthalle Halle D
Vogelweidplatz 14
1150 Wien
Stadthalle Halle F
Vogelweidplatz 14
1150 Wien
Stadtsaal Wien
Mariahilfer Straße 81
1060 Wien
Stadttheater Walfischgasse
Walfischgasse 4
1010 Wien
Strandgasthaus Birner
An der Oberen Alten Donau 47
1210 Wien
Tachles - Das Kulturcafé
Karmeliterplatz 1
1020 Wien
TAG-Theater an der Gumpendorfer Straße
Gumpendorfer Straße 67
1060 Wien
Theater Akzent
Theresianumgasse 18
1040 Wien
Theater am Alsergrund
Löblichgasse 5-7
1090 Wien
Theater am Spittelberg
Spiitelberggasse 10
1070 Wien
Theater Brett
Münzwardeingasse 2
1060 Wien
Theater Center Forum
Porzellangasse 50
1090 Wien
Theater Drachengasse
Fleischmarkt 22
1010 Wien
Tivoli
Böhmischer Prater
1100 Wien
Tschauner Bühne
Maroltingergasse 43
1160 Wien
Tschocherl
Wurmsergasse 42
1150 Wien
Turnsaal der Kooperativen Mittelschule Wien 21
Aderklaaer Straße 2
1210 Wien
Urania
Uraniastraße 1
1010 Wien
Veranstaltungszentrum Kinzerplatz
Kinzerplatz 10-11
1210 Wien
Vindobona
Wallensteinplatz 6
1020 Wien
Volksstimmefest
Jesuitenwiese
1020 Wien
Volkstheater
Neustiftgasse 1
1070 Wien
Wein Bar City Lounge
Maria Kuhn-Gasse 6/3
1100 Wien
Werkl
Schüttaustraße 1/-39/6/R02
1220 Wien
WFC Alt Erlaa
Anton Baumgartner-Straße 44
1230 Wien
Wien Energie Fernwärme
Spittelauer Lände 45
1090 Wien
Wiener Brut
Schottenfeldgasse 95
1070 Wien
Wiener Kabarettfestival
Friedrich-Schmidt-Platz 1
1010 Wien
Wiener Theaterkeller
Hegergasse 9
1030 Wien
wienXtra
Babenbergerstraße 1
1010 Wien
Wirtshaus Nepomuk
Troststraße 60
1100 Wien
WUK
Währinger Straße 59
1090 Wien
Yoganotion
Wehlistraße 68
1200 Wien
Zum Gschupften Ferdl
Windmühlgasse 20
1060 Wien
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28