Bühnen in Niederoesterreich

3er Wirtshaus
Zwerndorf 7
2261 Zwerndorf
7 Tannen
Linke Bahnzeile 7
2523 Tattendorf
82er Haus
Linzerstraße 82
3003 Gablitz
9er Café Bar Restaurant
Schloßstraße 6
2124 Kreuzstetten
9er Haus
Bachgasse 9a
2332 Hennersdorf
9er Haus re-loaded
3823 Weikertschlag a.d. Thaya
Acht Millimeter
Schulstraße 10
3240 Mank
AK Saal Amstetten
Wiener Straße 55
3300 Amstetten
Allesbussi
Friedweg
2294 Marchegg
Alte Hofmühle Hollabrunn
Mühlenring 2
2020 Hollabrunn
Alte Mühle
Schmiedgasse 28
3034 Maria Anzbach
Alter Steinbruch
3743 Röschitz
Altes Feuerwehrhaus
2183 Neusiedl an der Zaya
Altes Kloster
Fabriksplatz 1a
2410 Hainburg an der Donau
Altes Presshaus
Hauptstraße 49
2171 Herrnbaumgarten
Amtshaus Eggendorf
Hauptplatz 1
2492 Eggendorf
Anello
Klederinger Straße 116
2320 Schwechat
Anningersaal
Parkstraße 39
2371 Hinterbrühl
Arbeiterkammer Gänserndorf
Wienerstraße 7a
2230 Gänserndorf
Arbeiterkammer St. Pölten
AK-Platz 1
3100 St.Pölten
Arbeiterkammersaal
Skribanygasse 6
2340 Mödling
Arena Nova
Rudolf Diesel-Straße 30
2700 Wiener Neustadt
Arkadenhof Hafnerberg
Hafnerberg 74
2571 Altenmarkt a.d. Triesting
Arkadensaal Langenlois
3550 Langenlois
Art & Joy
Feldstrasse 40
2483 Ebreichsdorf
art.experience Halle B
Waltersdorfer Straße 40
2500 Baden
Atelier Artzone
Herzogenburgerstraße 4
3133 Traismauer
Atrium Hohenau
Liechtensteinstraße 10
2273 Hohenau
Aula der HLUW Yspertal
Am Campus 1
3683 Yspertal
Aula der NMS Ottenschlag
3631 Ottenschlag
Ausbildungszentrum Yspertal
Am Campus
3683 Yspertal
Autohaus Lehr Horn
Prager Straße 85
3580 Horn
Babenbergerhalle
Rathausplatz 25
3400 Klosterneuburg
Babenbergerhof
Wiener Straße 10
3370 Ybbs
BABÜ - BAR&BÜHNE
Hauptstrasse 41
2120 Wolkersdorf
Ballonwirt Aigner
Bodensdorf 8
3250 Wieselburg
Berghotel Tulbingerkogel
Tulbingerkogel 1
3001 Tulbingerkogel
Bernadrisaal
2700 Wiener Neustadt
Bernsteinhalle
Paul Ferstl-Straße
2263 Dürnkrut
Bettfedernfabrik Eventzentrum
Kulturstraße 1
2522 Oberwaltersdorf
Bezirksbauernkammer Hollabrunn
Sonnleitenweg 2a
2020 Hollabrunn
BildungsZentrum St. Benedikt
Promenade 13
3353 Seitenstetten
Bio-Erlebnishof Teix
Am Platz 1
3041 Habersdorf
Bio-Gasthaus Leibspeis
Sprögnitz 15
3910 Zwettl
Bioweingut Weber
Roseldorf 30
3714 Roseldorf
Birkenhof Heuriger Gutkas
Speisendorf 46
3820 Raabs a. d. Thaya
BlackOX
Untere Hauptstraße 6
3142 Murstetten
BRUNO
Franz Weiss-Platz 7
2345 Brunn am Gebirge
BUK Loosdorf
Ledochowskastraße 4
3382 Loosdorf
Burg Gars
3571 Gars am Kamp
Burg Perchtoldsdorf
Hyrtlgasse 4
2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Burg Rappottenstein
Rappottenstr. 85
3911 Rappottenstein
Burgarena Reinsberg
Reinsberg 7
3264 Reinsberg
Burgruine Dobra
Franzen 1
3594 Pölla
Burgruine Falkenstein
2162 Falkenstein
Bühne im Hof
Julius Raab Promenade 37
3100 St.Pölten
Bühne Mayer
Kaiserin Elisabethstraße 22
2340 Mödling
Bühnenwirt Fuchs
Am Knappenweg 3
2560 Grillenberg/Berndorf
Bühnenwirtshaus Juster
Gutenbrunn 3
3665 Gutenbrunn
Bäckerei Katzengruber
Unterer Markt 5
3691 Nöchling
Böhlerzentrum
Waidhofnerstraße 13
3333 Böhlerwerk
Cafe Mundos
Engelbert Laimer Straße 1
3100 St. Pölten
Cafe Restaurant Rathausstube
Schloßplatz 1
2540 Bad Vöslau
CAFEimPuls
Marktplatz 2
3903 Echsenbach
Carl Zeller Halle
Vogelhändlerplatz 4
3352 St. Peter/Au
Casino Baden
Kaiser-Franz-Ring 1
2500 Baden
Center
Franz Gugerell-Gasse 1
3021 Pressbaum
Cinema Paradiso Baden
Beethovengasse 2a
2500 Baden
Cinema Paradiso St. Pölten
Rathausplatz 15
3100 St. Pölten
Cityhotel Stadtsäle St. Pölten
Völklplatz 1
3100 St. Pölten
dakig
Bahnstraße 33a
2230 Gänserndorf
Danielmühle Kultur- und Kursort
Kattau 59
3730 Kattau
Danubium
Brüdergasse 1-3
3430 Tulln
das K.L.U.B.
Wiener Weltenweg 17
2285 Leopoldsdorf
das MozArt
Mozartstraße 5
3300 Amstetten
Der Reisinger am Neufelder See
Eisenstädter Straße 35
2491 Neufeld an der Leitha
Die Bühne
Wiener Straße 12
3002 Purkersdorf
Die Garten Tulln
Am Wasserpark 1
3430 Tulln
Donauarena
Sterngasse 23
3390 Melk
Donaubühne Tulln
Donaulände
3430 Tulln
Donauhof Zwentendorf
Pappelallee 1
3435 Zwentendorf
Dorfgasthof Prunnbauer
Nr. 1
3072 Kasten
Dorfhaus Königsbrunn
Enzersfelderstraße 30
2202 Königsbrunn
Dorfhaus Ziersdorf
Kiblitz 34
3710 Ziersdorf
Dorflokal
2112 Hetzmannsdorf
Dorfzentrum DOZ
3121 Karlstetten-Weyersdorf
Dorfzentrum Prottes
Matzner Straße 7-13
2242 Prottes
Dorfzentrum Vitis
3902 Vitis
DPM-Halle
Kasten 201
3072 Kasten bei Böheimkirchen
ErlebnisbadE
2435 Ebergassing
erZELT-Tennishalle
Am Kurpark 1a
2853 Bad Schönau
Event-Kultur
Hans Czettel-Platz 1
2630 Ternitz
eventCenter Leobersdorf
Färbergasse 9
2544 Leobersdorf
Eventlounge
Brunnergasse 1-9
2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Fassbinderhof
Wienerstraße 22
2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Felmayer Scheune
Neukettenhoferstraße 2-8/1
2320 Schwechat
fest Gosh!art
Kirchenplatz 1
2120 Wolkersdorf
Festhalle Pöggstall
Mandlgupfstraße 14
3650 Pöggstall
Festsaal Brunn am Gebirge
Franz Anderle-Platz 1
2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Festsaal Böheimkirchen
Neustiftgasse 1
3071 Böheimkirchen
Festsaal Langenzersdorf
Hauptplatz 10
2103 Langenzersdorf
Festsaal Moosbrunn
Hauptplatz 9
2440 Moosbrunn
Festsaal Obergrafendorf
Raiffeisengasse 7
3200 Obergrafendorf
Festsaal Pottendorf
Alte Spinnerei 1
2486 Pottendorf
Festsaal Spillern
Schulgasse 1
2104 Spillern
Festsaal St. Aegyd am Neuwalde
Hauptstraße 28
3193 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde
Festsaal Steinakirchen am Forst
Unterer Markt 6
3261 Steinakirchen am Forst
Festsaal Therapiezentrum
Persenbeugerstraße 1-3
3370 Ybbs
Festsaal Waldegg
Am Kogel
2724 Dürnbach
Festspiele Stockerau
Dr. Karl Renner-Platz 1
2000 Stockerau
Festzelt Friedersbach
3533 Friedersbach
Festzelt Putzmannsdorf
Festgelände
2630 Putzmannsdorf
Feuerwehrhaus Eichhorn
Nr. 66
2225 Eichhorn
Feuerwehrhaus Geyersberg
Nr. 5
3122 Geyersberg
Feuerwehrhaus Innermanzing
Nr. 93
3052 Innermanzing
Feuerwehrhaus Waidhofen/Ybbs
Weyrerstraße 97
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs
Feuerwehrhaus Öhling
3362 Öhling
Feuerwehrstadl Prottes
Ebenthalerstraße 40
2242 Prottes
Feuerwehrstadl Stickelberg
Stickelberg
2812 Hollenthon
Filmhof Wein4tel
Kirchengasse 5
2151 Asparn an der Zaya
Florahofsaal
Am Florahof 4
3425 Langenlebarn
Florianihof
Florianigasse 2
3711 Großmeiseldorf
Floß am "Biathlonteich"
2500 Gutenbrunn
Folkclub
Böhmgasse 18/6
3830 Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
Franz Fürst Freitzeitzentrum
Eumigweg 1-3
2351 Wiener Neudorf
Franz Ofenböck-Saal
Fabriksgasse 1
2822 Bad Erlach
Freie Werkstatt
Anton Haas-Straße 47
2132 Frättingsdorf
Freizeithalle
Langau 85
2091 Langau
Freizeitzentrum Neumarkt/Ybbs
Freizeitzentrum 6
3371 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Freizeitzentrum Waldenstein
Waldenstein
3961 Waldenstein
Gartenbauschule Langenlois
Am Rosenhügel 15
3530 Langenlois
Gasthaus Bauer
Grafenschlag 38
3912 Grafenschlag
Gasthaus Bonka
Oberkirchbacher Straße 61
3413 Oberkirchbach
Gasthaus Breinreich
Hauptstraße 42
2301 Wittau
Gasthaus Diewald
Raach am Hochgebirge 38
2640 Gloggnitz
Gasthaus Döller
Großhaselbach 5
3900 Schwarzenau
Gasthaus Ehebruster
Hainstetten 8
3322 Viehdorf
Gasthaus Figl
Wiener Straße 1
3424 Wolfpassing
Gasthaus Greil
Ernstbrunner Straße 2
2003 Leitzersdorf
Gasthaus Haginvelt
3170 Hainfeld
Gasthaus Herbst
Hanfthal 48
2136 Hanfthal
Gasthaus Hier und Jetzt
Kleinweikersdorf 1
2023 Kleinweikersdorf
Gasthaus Hofbauer Karl
Schönbach Nr. 22
3633 Schönbach
Gasthaus Hölzl
Loich 8
3211 Loich
Gasthaus Kager
Maltern 21
2852 Hochneukirchen
Gasthaus Kremslehner
Stephanshart 1
3321 Stephanshart
Gasthaus Lindenstüberl
Schöbach 20
3633 Schönbach
Gasthaus Mayer Vereinsbühne
Hauptstraße 22
3031 Rekawinkel
Gasthaus Nitschinger
Obere Hauptstraße 56
2424 Zurndorf
Gasthaus Pambalk-Blumauer
Strengberg 34
3314 Strengberg
Gasthaus Pöhn
Dorfstr. 31
3945 Nondorf
Gasthaus Reischütz
Bernstein Straße 121
2261 Mannersdorf an der March
Gasthaus Schwindl
Hauptstraße 96
2372 Gießhübl
Gasthaus Staar
Wolfshoferamt 38
3572 St. Leonhard am Hornerwald
Gasthaus Steinböck
Haupstraße 47
3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Gasthaus Stocker "Kräuterwirtin"
Lambach 11
2860 Kirchschlag
Gasthaus Uitz
Reingers 13
3863 Reingers
Gasthaus Weber
Untere Hauptstraße 29
2292 Engelhartstetten
Gasthaus Wendtner
Tiefenbach 1
3355 Ertl
Gasthaus Wernhart-Langer
Hauptstraße 5
2286 Haringsee
Gasthaus zum Fritz
Ernstbrunner Straße 72
2003 Leitzersdorf
Gasthaus zum goldenen Kreuz
Weinstraße 11
3483 Feuersbrunn
Gasthaus zur alten Post
Hauptstraße 30
3862 Eisgarn
Gasthaus zur Post / Zmug
Unterer Markt 15
3361 Aschbach
Gasthof "Zum schwarzen Adler"
Nr. 6
2571 Altenmarkt a. d. Triesting
Gasthof "Zur Mühle"
Eibenstein 11
2094 Drosendorf
Gasthof "Zur Post"
Linzerstraße 1
3385 Prinzersdorf
Gasthof Haslbauer
Niederleis 20
2116 Niederleis
Gasthof Heissenberger
Marktstraße 30
2851 Krumbach
Gasthof Hirsch
Hauptplatz 20
3920 Groß Gerungs
Gasthof Hubertushof Fromwald
Wiener Neustädter Straße 20
2721 Bad Fischau Brunn
Gasthof Klang
Marktplatz 6
3903 Echsenbach
Gasthof List
Hauptstraße 10
2285 Leopoldsdorf/Marchfelde
Gasthof Pree
Kirchenplatz 1
3041 Asperhofen
Gasthof Raymund
Pernersdorf 93
2052 Pernersdorf
Gasthof Rittmannsberger
Im Ort 6
3353 Biberbach
Gasthof Schmid
SChloßbergstraße 20
3454 Sitzenberg
Gasthof Schmölz
Hauptstraße 23
3051 St. Christophen
Gasthof Stollnberger
Remser Dorfstrasse 13
4300 St. Valentin
Gasthof Strasser
Bahnhofplatz 1
2402 Maria Ellend
Gasthof Zwei Linden
Markt 8
3192 Hohenberg
Gasthubers Restaurant & Bühne
Bahnhofsplatz 9
2000 Stockerau
Gastwirtschaft Prosser
Nr. 32
2282 Glinzendorf
Gemeindeamt St. Veit an der Gölsen
3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen
Gemeindeamt Strasshof an der Nordbahn
Bahnhofstraße 22
2231 Strasshof
Gemeindehaus Goggendorf
3714 Goggendorf
Gemeindehaus Sitzendorf
Goggendorf 67a
3714 Sitzendorf an der Schmida
Gemeindesaal Auersthal
Bockfließerstraße 61
2214 Auersthal
Gemeindesaal Gaaden
Hauptstraße 29
2531 Gaaden
Gemeindesaal Grimmenstein
Rathausplatz 1
2840 Grimmenstein
Gemeindesaal Hofstetten
Hauptplatz 3-5
3202 Hofstetten
Gemeindesaal Kreuzstetten
Kirchenplatz 3
2124 NIederkreuzstetten
Gemeindesaal Langenrohr
Schulstraße 7
3442 Langenrohr
Gemeindesaal Langenzersdorf
Hauptplatz 10
2103 Langenzersdorf
Gemeindesaal Lanzenkirchen
Schulgasse 63
2821 Lanzenkirchen
Gemeindesaal Neumarkt/Ybbs
Marktplatz 1
3371 Neumarkt an der Ybbs
Gemeindesaal Parbasdorf
Parbasdorf 32
2232 Parbasdorf
Gemeindesaal Roseldorf
3714 Roseldorf
Gemeindesaal Schleinbach
Hauptstraße 7
2123 Schleinbach
Gemeindesaal Sinabelkirchen
Sinabelkirchen 8
8261 Sinabelkirchen
Gemeindesaal Ulrichskirchen
Kirchenplatz
2122 Ulrichskirchen-Schleinbach
Gemeindesaal Waidmannsfeld
Hauptstraße
2761 Waidmannsfeld
Gemeindesaal Wolfsbach
Kirchenstraße 2
3354 Wolfsbach
Gemeindezentrum Bad Erlach
Fabriksgasse 1
2822 Bad Erlach
Gemeindezentrum Eggendorf
Hauptplatz 1
2492 Eggendorf
Gemeindezentrum Gramatneusiedl
Marie-Jahoda-Platz 1
2440 Gramatneusiedl
Gemeindezentrum Großrußbach
Hauptstr. 31
2114 Großrußbach
Gemeindezentrum Hagenbrunn
Salzstr. 10
2102 Hagenbrunn
Gemeindezentrum Hainfeld
Hauptstraße 7
3170 Hainfeld
Gemeindezentrum St. Egyden
Egydiplatz 1
2731 St. Egyden
Gemeindezentrum Traunfeld
Gemeindezentrum 1
2123 Traunfeld
Gemeindezentrum Walpersbach
Walpersbach 41a
2822 Walpersbach
Genussmeile Gumpoldskirchen
2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Georgsaal
Am Kirchenberg 2
3304 St. Georgen/Y.
Gewäxhaus
Flugweg 6
4482 Ennsdorf
Ghega Halle
Schulgasse 11
2650 Payerbach
Gmiaslich Marktfest
Loiserstraße 52
3494 Brunn im Felde
Golfhotel Albatros
Schlossallee 1
2483 Ebreichsdorf
Green Park
Kelsengasse 9
3100 St. Pölten
Grunerhof
Hans Wilczek-Straße 2
2100 Leobendorf
Gwölb
Hauptplatz 20
2100 Korneuburg
Halle B
Waltersdorferstrasse 40
2500 Baden
Hallenbad Gänserndorf
2230 Gänserndorf
Hamerlinghaus
3932 Kirchberg am Walde
Hauptplatz Geras
Hauptplatz 1
2093 Geras
Haus der Begegnung Gaming
Im Markt 18
3292 Gaming
Haus der Begegnung Strasshof
Arbeiterheimstr 23
2231 Strasshof
Haus der Musik Grafenwörth
Großer Wörth 7
3484 Grafenwörth
Haydnhalle
Hauptstraße 35
2471 Gerhaus
Heuriger Daragoner Nigl
Hochstraße 115
2380 Perchtodsdorf
Heuriger Niegl
Feldstraße 27
2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Heuriger Umschaid
Hauptstraße 49
2171 Herrnbaumgarten
HOB i RAUM
Hanuschgasse 1/28a
2540 Bad Vöslau
Hof der Raiffeisenbank
Kornplatz 9
3550 Langenlois
Hofcafè
Wienerstraße 11
3300 Amstetten
Hofstadl Siebenhirten
Am Gassl 18
2130 Siebenhirten
Hotel Althof
Althofgasse 14
2070 Retz
Hotel Das Steinberger
Hauptstraße 52
3033 Altlengbach
Hotel Looshaus
Kreuzberg 60
2650 Payerbach
Hotel-Restaurant Hlavacek
Leopold Gattringer-Straße
2345 Brunn am Gebirge
Hoteldorf Königsleiten
Litschau
3874 Litschau
IMC Fachhochschule Krems
Am Campus Trakt G
3500 Krems
Johann Pölz-Halle
Stadionstraße 12
3300 Amstetten
Josef Kraus-Park
2123 Kronberg
Jubiläumshalle
Siegfried Ludwig Platz 1
2362 Biedermannsdorf
JUFA Weinviertel - Hotel in der Eselsmühle
Seefeld 59-60
2062 Seefeld-Kadolz
Jägerfabrik
Wilhelm Szabo-Straße 230
3970 Weitra
K-Haus
Baptist-Stöger-Platz 2
3730 Eggenburg
K4
Marktplatz 4
3233 Kilb
Kaiserbahnhof
Schlossmühlplatz 1
2361 Laxenburg
Kammgarnsaal
Wolfstraße 18
2512 Traiskirchen (Ortsteil Möllersdorf)
Kammgarnstadl
Dr. Mayer-Gunthofstr. 4
2540 Bad Vöslau
Karikaturmuseum
Steiner Landstraße 3a
3500 Krems
Kellerbühne im Rathaus
Hauptstraße 12
2225 Zistersdorf
Kellertheater Klosterneuburg
Albrechtstraße 61
3400 Klosterneuburg
Kellertheater Strasshof
Hauptstrasse 181
2231 Strasshof
Kinder- und Jugendbetreuungszentrum
Hauptstraße 16
2243 Matzen
Kino Golling/Erlauf
3381 Golling an der Erlauf
Kino im Kesselhaus
Dr. Karl Dorrek-Straße 30
3500 Krems
Kirchenwirt
Hauptplatz 8
3720 Ravelsbach
Kirtag Friedersbach
3533 Friedersbach
Kittenberger Gartenarena
Laabergstraße 15
3553 Schiltern
Kiz - Kultur im Zementwerk Hofmann
Hofmannstraße 4
4560 Kirchdorf / Krems
Kloster UND
Undstraße 6
3500 Krems
Koller-Saal
Denkmalplatz 1
2602 Blumau
Kommunalzentrum
Hauptstraße 2
3852 Gastern
Konzerthaus Weinviertel
Horner Straße 7
3710 Ziersdorf
Kotter
Kaiser Franz Josef Str. 2
2301 Groß - Enzersdorf
Kultur- und Sportzentrum
Schulgasse 8
2851 Krumbach
kultur.portal Scheibbs
Hauptstraße 4
3270 Scheibbs
Kultur.werk.stadt
Regensburgerstraße 11
3380 Pöchlarn
Kulturbahnhof
Bahnhofsplatz 1
3874 Litschau
Kulturcafe St. Andrä-Wördern
Monsignore Josef Luger-Platz 2
3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Kulturcentrum
Bundesstraße 28
2632 Wimpassing
Kulturfabrik Hainburg
Fabriksplatz 1
2410 Hainburg an der Donau
Kulturhalle Reisenberg
Reaktorstraße 3
2440 Reisenberg
Kulturhaus Alter Pfarrhof Mainstreetsaal
Kirchenplatz 2
3423 St. Andrä Wördern
Kulturhaus Eibesbrunn
Wienerstraße
2203 Eibesbrunn
Kulturhaus Enzenreith
Schulstraße 101
2640 Enzenreith
Kulturhaus Felixdorf
Schulstraße 4
2603 Felixdorf
Kulturhaus Gmünd
Hans Lenz-Straße 30
3950 Gmünd
Kulturhaus Gänserndorf
Bahnstraße 31
2230 Gänserndorf
Kulturhaus Hirtenberg
Bahngasse 1
2552 Hirtenberg
Kulturhaus Lanzenkirchen
2821 Lanzenkirchen
Kulturhaus Pottschach
F. Samwald Str. 4
2630 Ternitz
Kulturhaus Prellenkirchen
Grünaugasse 6
2472 Prellenkirchen
Kulturhaus Raasdorf
Altes Dorf 11a
2281 Raasdorf
Kulturhaus St. Andrä-Wördern
Kirchenplatz 2
3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Kulturhaus Wagram
Oriongasse 4
3108 St. Pölten
Kulturhaus Winkelau
Loosdorf 77
2133 Loosdorf
Kulturheim Steinabrückl
Hauptstraße 9
2751 Steinabrückl
Kulturhof Aigner
Bodensdorf 8
3250 Wieselburg
Kulturkeller Dobersberg
Schlossgasse 1
3843 Dobersberg
Kulturkeller Höflein
Schulgasse 9
3421 Höflein
Kulturkeller Ravelsbach
Hauptplatz 1
3720 Ravelsbach
Kulturkeller Ternitz
Franz Dinhobl-Straße 2
2630 Ternitz
Kulturkeller Waidhofen/Ybss
Hoher Markt 13
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs
Kulturkreis Droß
Waldsiedlung 12
3552 Droß
Kulturmü
Mühlenring 2
2020 Hollabrunn
Kulturpavillon Sieghartskirchen
Wienerstraße 26
3443 Sieghartskirchen
Kultursaal Hainfeld
Hauptstraße 7
3170 Hainfeld
Kultursaal Mitterndorf a.d. Fischa
Hauptstraße 21
2441 Mitterndorf an der Fischa
Kultursaal Steinfeld
2565 Steinfeld
Kultursaal Waldegg
Waldegg 21
2754 Waldegg
Kulturschmiede
Spörken 1
3264 Gresten
Kultursommer
3494 Gedersdorf
Kulturstadel
3193 St. Ägyd am Neuwalde
Kulturstadl Althöflein
Kapellenberg
2143 Althöflein
Kulturstadl Oberfellabrunn
Oberfellabrunn
2020 Oberfellabrunn
Kulturszene Schloss Kottingbrunn
Schloss 1
2542 Kottingbrunn
Kulturverein EbenDa
Hauptstraße 90
2251 Ebenthal
KulturW4
Dr. Albrecht Roretz-Straße 7
3580 Horn
Kulturwerkstatt
Nr. 65
3613 Albrechtsberg
Kulturwerkstatt
Saalstraße 150
3942 Hirschbach
Kulturwerkstatt Harmanschlag
Harmanschlag 100
3971 Harmanschlag
Kulturwerkstatt Hirschbach
Saalstraße 150
3942 Hirschbach
Kulturwerkstätte Großschönau
Großschönau
3922 Großschönau
Kulturwerkstätte Hof
Wasenbruckerstraße 3
2451 Hof am Leithaberge
Kulturzentrum
Dr. Th. Körnerstraße 2
2525 Günselsdorf
Kulturzentrum Rabenstein
Marktplatz 6
3203 Rabenstein a. d. Pielach
KUM Kulturhaus Manhartsberg
Sportplatzweg 1
3730 Burgschleinitz
KUMST - Kulturzentrum Marchfeld
Immervoll Straße 6
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn
Kunsthaus Horn
Wiener Straße 2
3580 Horn
Kunstwerkstatt
Albrechtsgasse 18
3430 Tulln
Kupelwiesersaal
Marktplatz 27
2752 Markt Piesting
Kurhaus Semmering
Semmering 88
2680 Semmering
Kurpark
3571 Gars am Kamp
Kursalon
Waldwiese 2
2540 Bad Vöslau
Kurt Schedler Zentrum
Waldgasse 10
2601 Eggendorf
Kurzentrum Bad Schönau
Kurhausstraße 11
2853 Bad Schönau
Kurzentrum Bad Vöslau
Badner Straße 7-9
2540 Bad Vöslau
Kusami
Hauptplatz 21
2440 Mitterndorf an der Fischa
Landgasthaus Mathe
Etzen 3
3920 Groß Gerungs
Landgasthaus Salomon
Stockerauerstraße 71
3462 Absdorf
Landgasthof Fally
Ödenkirchen 28
2880 Kirchberg a. Wechsel
Landgasthof Schloss Bisamberg
Schlossgasse 1
2102 Bisamberg
Landpension Gamerith
Mottingeramt 41
3532 Rastenfeld
Lenautheater Stockerau
Sparkassaplatz 2
2000 Stockerau
Lengenbachersaal
Hauptplatz 3
3040 Neulengbach
Leopold Grünzweig Zentrum
Kindergartengasse 7
2601 Sollenau
Lichtspiele Gerungs
Unterer Marktplatz 25
3920 Groß Gerungs
Lindenhof
Oberndorf bei Raabs 7
3820 Raabs
Looshaus am Kreuzberg
Kreuzberg 60
2650 Payerbach
Losensteinhalle
Alter Rathausplatz 12
3382 Loosdorf
Lösshof
Großriedenthal 18
3471 Großriedenthal
Lössiade
Absberger Kellergasse
3462 Absdorf
Machbar
Wasserzeile 35
3400 Klosterneuburg
Mainstreetsaal
Kirchenplatz 2
3423 St. Andrä-Wördern
Martinssaal
Martinsberg 6
3664 Martinsberg
Mehrzweckhalle Altenmarkt
Altenmarkt an der Triesting
2571 Altenmarkt an der Triesting
Mehrzweckhalle Inzersdorf
Dorfstraße 20
3131 Inzersdorf
Mehrzweckhalle Irnfritz
Am Park 1b
3754 Irnfritz
Mehrzweckhalle Seyring
Rechte Dorfstraße 38
2201 Seyring
Mehrzweckhalle Waldhausen
3914 Waldhausen
Mehrzweckhalle Würflach
Neunkirchner Straße 76
2732 Würflach
Mehrzwecksaal Obersiebenbrunn
Hauptplatz 11
2283 Obersiebenbrunn
Meierhof Groß-Schweinbarth
Hauptstraße
2221 Groß-Schweinbarth
Meierhof Orth/Donau
2304 Orth an der Donau
Meierhof Stadl Leiben
Hauptstraße 38
3652 Leiben
Messe Wieselburg
Volksfestplatz 3
3250 Wieselburg
Metals Rockbar
Brodtischgasse 16
2700 Wiener Neustadt
Michelbachhalle
Markt NB
3074 Michelbach
Migazzi-Haus
Klosterareal
2351 Wiener Neudorf
Moarhof
Dorfplatz 1
3321 Stephanshart
Monana Bar
Syrnauerstraße 9
3910 Zwettl
MS STADT WIEN
Donaulände 27
3430 Tulln
Multiversum
Möhringgasse 2-4
2320 Schwechat
MuseumsQuartier
Museumsplatz 1
1070 Wien
Musikcafé Egon
Fuhrmannsgasse 15
3100 St. Pölten
Musikhaus Schwarzenau
Großhaselbach 62
3900 Schwarzenau
Musikheim Guntramsdorf
Am Tabor 3
2353 Guntramsdorf
Musikheim Maissau
Franz-Gilly-Gasse 12
3712 Maissau
Musiksaal
Hadres 367
2061 Hadres
Musikschulsaal St. Andrä Wördern
Greifensteiner Straße 22
3423 St. Andrä Wördern
Musikverein Guntramsdorf
2353 Guntramsdorf
Mölkerei
Mölkergasse 6
2340 Mödling
Napoleonmuseum
Erzherzog Carl Straße 1
2232 Deutsch Wagram
Neuer Burgsaal
Hyrtlgasse 4
2380 Perchtoldsdorf
NH Hotel Vienna Airport
Einfahrtstraße 1-3
1300 Wien Schwechat
Nikodemus
Hauptplatz 10
3002 Purkersdorf
NMS Aspang
Roseggergasse 3
2870 Aspang
NMS Atzenbrugg-Heiligeneich
St. Pöltner Straße 8
3452 Atzenbrugg-Heiligeneich
NMS Oberndorf a.d. Melk
Schulstraße 5
3281 Oberndorf an der Melk
Nordwaldhof, Gasthaus Bauer
Nr. 34
3972 Bad Großpertholz
Nostalgiearena
Wimm 7
3672 Maria Taferl
NÖ - Turnhalle Yspertal
Schulstraße 9
3683 Yspertal
Optimum
Jubiläumsplatz 8
2243 Matzen-Raggendorf
Ortszentrum Schönau
2525 Schönau an der Triesting
Ostarrichi Kulturhof
Millenniumsplatz 1
3364 Neuhofen an der Ybbs
Parkhotel Krems
Edmund Hofbauer-Straße 19
3500 Krems
Passionsspielhaus
Passionsspielstraße 3
2860 Kirschschlag i. d. Buckligen Welt
Peter Lisec Stadion
Waldesblick 508
3353 Biberbach
Pezihaus
Peziweg 2
3443 Sieghartskirchen
Pfarr- und Gemeindezentrum Walpersbach
Walpersbach 41a
2822 Walpersbach
Pfarrheim Niederhollabrunn
Kirchenplatz 4
2004 Niederhollabrunn
Pfarrheim Pernitz
Raimundgasse 2
2763 Pernitz
Pfarrheim Purgstall
Kirchenplatz 4
3251 Purgstall
Pfarrheim Senning
Kirchengasse 2
2011 Senning
Pfarrkulturhaus Göstling/Ybbs
Göstling 41
3345 Göstling/Ybbs
Pfarrsaal Biedermannsdorf
Ortsstraße
2362 Biedermannsdorf
Pfarrsaal Gettsdorf
Gettsdorf 1
3710 Ziersdorf
Pfarrsaal Gießhübl
Pfarrplatz 1
2372 Gießhübl
Pfarrsaal Grafenbach
Peter Johann-Platz
2632 Grafenbach
Pfarrsaal Hadersdorf
3493 Hadersdorf am Kamp
Pfarrsaal Ludweis
Ludweis 1
3762 Ludweis
Pfarrsaal Ternitz
Theodor Körner-Platz 1
2630 Ternitz
Pfarrsaal Wolkersdorf
Kirchplatz 1
2120 Wolkersdorf
Pfarrstadl Biedermannsdorf
Josef-Bauer-Straße 41
2362 Biedermannsdorf
Pfarrstadl Sallingberg
Marktplatz 11
3525 Sallingberg
Pfarrstadl Spannberg
Hauptstraße 107
2244 Spannberg
Pfarrzentrum Euratsfeld
Kirchenplatz 1
3324 Euratsfeld
Pfarrzentrum Kirchschlag
Passionsspielstraße 3
2860 Kirchschlag in der Buckligen Welt
Pferdesportunion
Aschen 6
3632 Bad Traunstein
Pielach Strand
Prinzersdorf
3385 Prinzersdorf
Pielachtalhalle
Raiffeisengasse 9
3200 Ober-Grafendorf
Plenkersaal
Plenkerstraße 8a
3340 Waidhofen a. .d. Ybbs
Pöchhacker Café Pension
Unterer Markt 21
3264 Gresten
Pöltingerhof
Bahnstraße 2
3741 Pulkau
Radlpark
Schneeweißstraße
2521 Trumau
Rahofer Bräu
Dumba Park 1
2523 Tattendorf
Raiffeisen Forum Mödling
Hauptstraße 27-29
2340 Mödling
Raiffeisen Kompetenzzentrum
Stockerauerstr. 94
2100 Korneuburg
Raiffeisenbank
Landstraße 23
3910 Zwettl
Rasthof Stefanie
Edelwehrgasse 8
3860 Heidenreichstein
Rathaus Korneuburg
Hauptplatz 39
2100 Korneuburg
Rathaus Weitra
Rathausplatz 1
3970 Weitra
Rathausgasthof Lindmaier
Hauptplatz 12
2301 Groß-Enzersdorf
Rathaushof Korneuburg
Hauptplatz 39
2100 Korneuburg
Rathauskeller Pöchlarn
Regensburger Straße 11
3380 Pöchlarn
Rathausplatz Leobersdorf
Rathausplatz 1
2544 Leobersdorf
Rathausplatz St. Pölten
3100 St. Pölten
Rathaussaal Amstetten
Rathausstraße 1
3300 Amstetten
Rathaussaal Grimmenstein
2840 Grimmenstein
Red Bull Ring
Red Bull Ring Straße1
8724 Spielberg
Redbox Haus der Jugend
Eisentorgasse 5
2340 Mödling
Rehabilitationszentrum Laab im Walde
Tiergartenstraße 3c
2381 Laab im Walde
Reitschule Grafenegg
3485 Grafenegg
Remise
Museumsareal
2221 Groß Schweinbarth
Residenztheater
Oskar Helmer-Straße 2
2000 Stockerau
Restaurant "Zum Roten Wolf"
Bahnstraße 58
3425 Langenlebarn
Restaurant Toscana
Paul Hasenöhrl-Platz 1
2326 Maria Lanzendorf
Retzerlandhof
Zellerndorf 174
2051 Zellerndorf
Rittmannsberger
3353 Seitenstetten
Rotes Kreuz
Jahnstraße 7
2100 Korneuburg
Rothschildschloss
Schlossweg 1
3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Rotkreuz-Halle
Henry-Dunant-Strasse 1
2230 Gänserndorf
Römerhalle Mautern
Am Limes 1
3512 Mautern
Römerhalle Zeiselmauer
Holzgasse 6
3424 Zeiselmauer
Saal der Arbeiterkammer
Oppritzgasse 1
2410 Hainburg
Salettl
Unterer Markt 16
3261 Steinakirchen am Forst
Salettl GH Potzmader
Senftenegg 46
3325 Ferschnitz
Schiffsführerschule Hell
3375 Krummnussbaum
Schliefauhof
Schliefau 19
3263 Randegg
Schloss Bisamberg Festsaal
Schlossgasse 1
2102 Bisamberg
Schloss Freyenthurn
Mannswörther Straße 59-61
2320 SChwechat-Mannswörth
Schloss Grafenegg
Grafenegg 10
3485 Grafenegg
Schloss Hausleiten
3464 Hausleiten
Schloss Katzelsdorf
Hauptstraße 47
2801 Katzelsdorf
Schloss Kirchstetten
Kirchstetten 1
2135 Neudorf
Schloss Kittsee
Dr. Ladislaus Batthyànyplatz 1
2421 Kittsee
Schloss Kreisbach
Kreisbacherstrasse 27
3150 Wilhelmsburg
Schloss Margarethen am Moos
Wiener Straße 17
2433 Margarethen am Moos
Schloss Orth
Schlossplatz 1
2304 Orth an der Donau
Schloss Poysbrunn
Schloßstraße
2161 Poysbrunn
Schloss Raggendorf
Hauptstraße 35
2215 Raggendorf
Schloss Reichenau
Schlossplatz 9
2651 Reichenau an der Rax
Schloss Rothmühle
Rothmühlstr. 5
2320 Schwechat
Schloss St. Peter/Au
Hofgasse 6
3352 St. Peter/Au
Schloss Thalheim
Thalheim 22
3141 Kapelln
Schloss Traismauer
Hauptplatz 1
3133 Traismauer
Schloss Weitra
Weitra
3970 Weitra
Schloss Wilfersdorf
Hauptstraße 1
2193 Wilfersdorf
Schloss Wolkersdorf
Schlossplatz 2
2120 Wolkersdorf
Schlosscenter
Am Schlossplatz 1
3340 Waidhofen a. .d. Ybbs
Schlosskeller Staatz
Neudorfer Straße 7
2134 Staatz-Kautendorf
Schlosspark Mauerbach
Herzog- Friedrich- Patz 1
3001 Mauerbach
Schlossparkhalle
Hauptstraße 248
3001 Mauerbach
Schmankerlbühne
Hauptstraße 30
3200 Obergrafendorf
Schneeberghalle
Sticklergasse 3
2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg
Schneeberghof
Wiener Neustädter Straße 24
2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg
Schönbecks Bierheuriger
Schmiedgasse 28
3034 Maria Anzbach
Schönkirchsaal
Gänserndorfer Straße 26
2241 Schönkirchen
Seaside
Minoritenplatz 3
3430 Tulln
Seminarhotel Hirschwang
Hirschwang 11
2651 Reichenau
Shakespeare Pub
Kaiser Josef-Straße 31
3002 Purkersdorf
Sitzendorfer Kellergasse
2020 Hollabrunn
SIZ Kaltenleutgeben
Hauptstraße 72
2391 Kaltenleutgeben
SKYLEVEL 21
Hauptplatz 21
2070 Retz
Sommerakademie Motten
Motten 33
3860 Heidenreichstein
Sommerkabarett
2231 Strasshof
Sporthalle Aschbach
Schulstraße 2
3361 Aschbach-Markt
Sporthalle Groß Gerungs
Gartenstrasse
3920 Groß Gerungs
Sporthalle Großweikersdorf
Dr. Johann Baumgartner Straße 1
3701 Großweikersdorf
Sporthalle Hollabrunn
Aumühlgasse 8
2020 Hollabrunn
Sporthalle Langschlag
Langschlag 115
3921 Langschlag
Sporthalle Stetten
Schulgasse 2
2100 Stetten
Sporthalle Waidhofen/Thaya
Franz Leisser Straße 4
3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Sportplatz Behamberg
Daxberg
4441 Behamberg
Sportplatz Geras
2093 Geras
Sportplatz Guntramsdorf
Friedhofstraße 40
2353 Guntramsdorf
Sportplatz Haringsee
2286 Haringsee
Sportplatz Pellendorf
Am Sportplatz
2191 Pellendorf
Sportplatz Schwadorf
2432 Schwadorf
Stadl Diepolz
Diepolz
2034 Großharras
Stadtcafé
Hauptstraße 13
3270 Scheibbs
Stadtgalerie Mödling
Kaiserin Elisabeth-Straße 1
2340 Mödling
Stadthalle Bruck a. d. Leitha
Leithagürtel 25
2460 Bruck a. d. Leitha
Stadthalle Schrems
Dr. Karl Renner-Straße
3943 Schrems
Stadthalle Ternitz
Theodor Körner Platz 2
2630 Ternitz
Stadthalle Ybbs
Kaiser Josef Platz 2
3370 Ybbs
Stadthotel
Hauptstraße 25
2232 Deutsch Wagram
Stadtkino
Dammstraße 4
2630 Ternitz
Stadtsaal Berndorf
Hainfelder Straße 38a
2560 Berndorf
Stadtsaal Gerasdorf
Hauptstraße 28
2201 Gerasdorf
Stadtsaal Gföhl
Hauptplatz 3
3542 Gföhl
Stadtsaal Gloggnitz
Sparkassenplatz 5
2640 Gloggnitz
Stadtsaal Gross Enzersdorf
Hauptplatz 12
2301 Gross Enzersdorf
Stadtsaal Groß-Siegharts
Schloßplatz 1
3812 Groß-Siegharts
Stadtsaal Hainfeld
Hauptstraße 7
3170 Hainfeld
Stadtsaal Hollabrunn
J. Weislein-Straße 11
2020 Hollabrunn
Stadtsaal Korneuburg
Hauptplatz 31
2100 Korneuburg
Stadtsaal Krems
Edmund Hofbauer-Straße 19
3500 Krems
Stadtsaal Mank
Schulstraße 1
3240 Mank
Stadtsaal Mistelbach
Franz Josef Straße 43
2130 Mistelbach
Stadtsaal Mistlbach
Franz Josef-Strasse 43
2130 Mistelbach
Stadtsaal Neulengbach
Tullner Straße 75
3040 Ebersberg
Stadtsaal Pressbaum
Franz Gugerell-Gasse 1
3021 Pressbaum
Stadtsaal Pulkau
Bahnstraße 2
3741 Pulkau
Stadtsaal Purkersdorf
Bachgasse 10
3002 Purkersdorf
Stadtsaal Traiskirchen
Hauptplatz 18
2514 Traiskirchen
Stadtsaal Waidhofen/Thaya
Franz Leisser-Straße 2
3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Stadtsaal Zwettl
Hammerweg 2
3910 Zwettl
Stadtsäle Traiskirchen
Hauptplatz 18
2514 Traiskirchen
Stadttheater Baden
Theaterplatz 7
2500 Baden
Stadttheater Berndorf
Kislingerplatz 2-4
2560 Berndorf
Stadttheater Bruck/Leitha
Raiffeisengürtel 46
2460 Bruck/Leitha
Stadttheater Mödling
Babenbergergasse 5
2340 Mödling
Stadttheater Wiener Neustadt
Herzog Leopold-Straße 17
2700 Wiener Neustadt
Stalltheater
Wiener Straße 26
3433 Königstetten
Stand Up Club
Enzersdorferstraße 22
2401 Fischamend
Steinfeld Zentrum
Kirchplatz 7
2624 Breitenau
Stift Melk
Abt Berthold Dietmayr-Straße 1
3390 Melk
Strasserhof
Marktplatz 30
3491 Straß im Straßertale
Sturmstand
2352 Gumpldskirchen
SVZ
Kühnring
3730 Kühnring
Tanzschule Duschek
Hauptplatz 14
3430 Tulln
Taverna Perikles
Litschauer Straße 5
3950 Gmünd
Tennisclub
Sportgasse 7
2242 Prottes
Thayalandhalle
Anton Bruckner Strasse 1-3
2136 Laa an der Thaya
Theater 82er Haus
Linzer Straße 82
3003 Gablitz
Theater am Steg
Johannesgasse 14
2500 Baden
Theater an der Mauer
Wiener Straße 9-11
3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya
Theater Forum Schwechat
Ehrenbrunngasse 24
2320 Schwechat
Theater in der Kellergasse
Großwiesendorf 96
3701 Großweikersdorf
Theater Meggenhofen
Am Dorfplatz 2
4714 Meggenhofen
Theater Westliches Weinviertel
Bahnstraße 201
2042 Guntersdorf
Theaterei
Hauptstraße 26
3051 St. Christophen
Theaterforum Hof
Lindengasse 5
2451 Hof am Leithaberge
Theaterkeller
Höllriglstarße 2
3350 Haag
Theatersommer Haag
Hauptplatz
3350 Haag
Theaterzelt Gutenstein
2770 Gutenstein
Tischlerei Melk
Jakob-Prandtauer-Straße 11
3390 Melk
TRAtelier
Hauptstraße 37/EG/TOP 2
2000 Stockerau
Truckerhaus
Gutenbrunn 24
3665 Gutenbrunn
Turnhalle Allhartsberg
3365 Allhartsberg
Turnsaal Altmelon
Altmelon 49
3925 Altmelon
Turnsaal der NMS Oberwölbing
Oberer Markt 15
3124 Oberwölbling
VAZ
Kremserstraße 16
3464 Hausleiten
VAZ Grafenwörth
3484 Grafenwörth
VAZ Harmanschlag
Harmanschlag 100
3971 St. Martin
VAZ Kulturhaus Engelhartstetten
2292 Engelhartstetten
VAZ Neunkirchen
Würflacher Straße 1
2620 Neunkirchen
VAZ St. Pölten
Kelsengasse 9
3100 St. Pölten
VAZ Thaya
Hauptstraße 32
3842 Thaya
Veranstaltungshalle Altendorf
Sportplatzweg 40
2632 Altendorf
Veranstaltungshalle Ernstbrunn
Hollabrunnerstrasse 1
2115 Ernstbrunn
Veranstaltungshalle Wegscheider
Schlossallee / Pergenstraße
3140 St. Pölten - Pottenbrunn
Veranstaltungssaal Allhartsberg
Markt 50
3365 Allhartsberg
Veranstaltungssaal Drösing
Lagerhausstraße 5
2265 Drösing
Veranstaltungssaal Perlhof
Perlhofgasse 2b
2372 Gießhübl
Veranstaltungssaal Röschitz
Im Ziegelstadl 1
3743 Röschitz
Verein für Kunst und Kultur
Kirchenstraße 15
3032 Eichgraben
Verein Jugendhilfe Pottendorf
Bahnstraße 28-30
2486 Pottendorf
Vereinshaus Horn
Robert Hamerling-Straße 9
3580 Horn
VHS Traiskirchen
Arkadiaweg 1
2514 Traiskirchen
Viertelfestival
3333 Böhlerwerk
Villa Kunterbunt
Pfalzauerstraße 127
3021 Pressbaum
Volkshaus Deutsch Wagram
Arndtstraße 13
2232 Deutsch Wagram
Volkshaus Himberg
Erberpromenade 21
2325 Himberg
Volkshaus St. Leonhard
Loosdorferstraße 15
3243 St. Leonhard am Forst
Volkshaus Wilhelmsburg
Bahnhofstraße 3
3150 Wilhelmsburg
Volksheim Ebergassing
Franzensthalstraße 16
2435 Ebergassing
Volksheim Enzersdorf a.d. Fischa
Schlossgasse 2
2431 Enzersdorf an der Fischa
Volksheim Fischamend
Dr. Karl Renner-Straße 2
2401 Fischamend
Volksheim Gerasdorf
Stammersdorfer Straße 354
2201 Gerasdorf
Volksheim Grafenbach
Scharzastraße 12
2630 Grafenbach
Volksheim Heidenreichstein
Anton Böhm Gasse 6
3860 Heidenreichstein
Volksheim Herzogenburg
Auring 29
3130 Herzogenburg
Volksheim Josef Schöffel-Haus
Mannagettagasse 23
2340 Mödling
Volksheim Laa an der Thaya
Staatsbahnstraße 114
2136 Laa an der Thaya
Volksheim Pöchlarn
3380 Pöchlarn
Volksheim St. Valentin
Vieharterstraße 15
4300 St. Valentin
Volksheim Stockerau
Bahnhofplatz 9
2000 Stockerau
Volksheim Traisen
Rathausplatz 3
3160 Traisen
Volksheim Weitra
Bahnhofstraße 168
3970 Weitra
Volksheim Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf
Volksheimstraße 396
2722 Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf
Volksheim Ziersdorf
Wienerstraße
3710 Ziersdorf
Volksschule Bockfließ
2213 Bockfließ
Volksschule Gattendorf
Untere Dorfstraße 8-10
2474 Gattendorf
Volksschule Hadersdorf am Kamp
Landsknechtplatz 2
3493 Hadersdorf am Kamp
Volksschule Haringsee
Hauptstraße 3
2286 Haringsee
Volksschule Haugsdorf
Auggenthal 156
2054 Haugsdorf
Volksschule Hochwolkersdorf
Schulgasse 1
2802 Hochwolkersdorf
Volksschule Lassee
Stift-Melk-Gasse 2
2291 Lassee
Volksschule Lichtenau
Lichtenau 64
3522 Lichtenau im Waldviertel
Volksschule Neumarkt/Ybbs
Schulstraße 7
3371 Neumarkt/Ybbs
Volksschule Schottwien
Nr. 90
2641 Schottwien
Volksschule Sierndorf
Schulstraße 5
2011 Sierndorf
Volksschule St.Martin-Karlsbach
Lindenstraße 2
3376 St. Martin-Karlsbach
Volksschule Ulrichskirchen
Neue Schule 1
2122 Ulrichskirchen - Schleinbach
Volksschule Waldegg
Waldegg 21
2754 Waldegg
Vollrath Halle
Oberndorfer Ortsstrasse 91
3130 Herzogenburg
Wachauarena
Rollfährestraße
3390 Melk
Wachauhalle
Nr. 312
3610 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Wagramhalle
Auf der Schranz 5
3470 Kirchberg am Wagram
Wald4tler Hoftheater
Pürbach 14
3944 Pürbach
Waldhaus / Radl-Treff
2824 Seebenstein
Waldviertler Forellenhof
Eisenbergeramt 57
3542 Jaidhof
Waldviertler Werkstätten
Niederschremser Str. 4b
3943 Schrems
Wein4tler Atelierkeller
Zipf-Kellergasse
2024 Mailberg
Weingarten Kabarett
Pillichsdorf
2211 Pillichsdorf
Weingut Dreimäderlhaus
Wiener Straße 81
2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Weingut Fleckl
Hauptstraße 30
2263 Waidendorf
Weingut Grill
Wiener Straße 88
2352 Gumpoldskirchen
Weingut Regner
Hauptstr. 25
2123 Traunfeld
Weingut Schlossberg
Waldandachtstraße 23
2540 Bad Vöslau
Weingut Trapl
Bahngasse 18
2231 Strasshof
Weingut Urbanihof
St. Urbanstraße 3
3481 Fels am Wagram
Werftbühne Korneuburg
Am Hafen 6
2100 Korneuburg
Werkstatt & Kunst
Wiener Straße 110
2103 Langenzersdorf
Weydner Wirtshaus
Schönfelder Straße 2
2295 Oberweiden
Widdersaal
Nr. 112
2084 Weitersfeld
Wienerwaldbühne im Till Eulenspiegel
Markersdorf 103
3040 Neulengbach
Wienerwaldmuseum
Hauptstraße 17
3032 Eichgraben
WIFI St. Pölten
Mariazellerstraße 97
3100 St. Pölten
Wilhelm Kienzl Museum
Hellerweghof 7
3508 Paudorf
Wilheringerhof
Albrechtstraße 61
3400 Klosterneuburg
Wirtshaus Beringer
Schulstraße 4
3240 Mank
Wirtshaus Hilbinger
Dorf 39
3343 Hollenstein/Ybbs
Wirtshausbühne BERNHART
Platz 104
2803 Schwarzenbach
Z2000
Sparkassaplatz 1
2000 Stockerau
Zentralschule Marchegg
Fünfhaus 2
2293 Marchegg
Zentrum kemArt
3331 Kematen an der Ybbs
Zieselrot
Kellerbergstraße
2320 Schwechat
Zirkuszelt
2231 Strasshof
Zum edlen Tropfen
Kottingneusiedl 41
2135 Kottingneusiedl
Zum Goldenen Löwen
Hauptplatz 10
3034 Maria Anzbach
ÖAMTC Fahrtechnikzentrum Teesdorf
Triester Bundesstraße 120
2524 Teesdorf
Österreichhallen Krems
Utzstraße 12
3500 Krems
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21